Login
Password
Save pwd
For testing you can take login "test" with password "test"
Year: Register:
Individual Statistics
Doctor Center Patient count Operation count Follow up in clinic 6 month follow up 12 month follow up 36 month follow up
Avran AlexandreArnault Tzanck Institute St Laurent du Var, Nice271271271000
Mashayekhi KambisUniversity Heart Center Bad Krozingen206216216000
Werner Gerald S.Medizinische Klinik I Klinikum Darmstadt127128122000
Galassi Alfredo R.Department of Clinical & Experimental Medicine, University of Catania949493000
Boudou NicolasRangueil university hospital798181000
Dalibor JörgPraxisklinik Herz und Gefäße, Dresden717365100
Meyer-Geßner MarkusAugusta-Krankenhaus, Düsseldorf707272200
Garbo RobertoOspedale San Giovanni Bosco686830000
Lauer BernwardZenrtalklinik Bad Berka656565000
Arenz JuergenElisabeth Krankenhaus Recklinghausen575757000
Schäufele TimRobert-Bosch-Krankenhaus575752100
Goktekin OmerEskisehir Osmangazi University545454000
Rosenberg MarkKlinikum Kiel525252000
Elhadad SimonCH LAGNY Sur Marne525252000
Lapp HaraldHELIOS-Klinikum Erfurt515151000
Bufe AlexanderHELIOS Klinikum Krefeld464646000
Christiansen Evald HøjSkejby University Hospital464646000
George SianosPanorama Thessaloniki404243000
Bryniarski LeszekJagiellonian University Medical College353535000
Wójcik JarosÅ‚awMedical University of Lublin333333000
Gagnor AndreaOspedale degli Infermi333333000
Reifart Nicolaus Main Taunus Kliniken - Bad Soden, Germany323232000
Artis KalninsRiga East Clinical University Hospital303030000
Weilenmann DanielKantonsspital, St. Gallen2828231310
Isaaz KarlUniversity of Saint Etienne222222000
Escaned Javier Hospital Clinico San Carlos202120000
Victoria MartinHospital Clínic of Barcelona202121000
Schmitz ThomasElisabeth-Krankenhaus Essen161616000
Aigars LismanisPauls Stradins Clinical University Hospital 16160000
Hildick-Smith DavidBrighton and Sussex University Hospitals141413000
Imre UngiUniversity of Szeged999000
Grancini LucaCentro Cardiologico Monzino, Milan444000
Barbato EmanueleCardiovascular Center Aalst OLV Clinic - Aalst (Belgium)222000
Summary
Doctor Center Patient count Operation count Follow up in clinic 6 month follow up 12 month follow up 36 month follow up
33331820184117611710