Login
Password
Save pwd
For testing you can take login "test" with password "test"
Year: Register:
Individual Statistics
Doctor Center Patient count Operation count Follow up in clinic 6 month follow up 12 month follow up 36 month follow up
Avran AlexandreArnault Tzanck Institute St Laurent du Var, Nice291291291000
Mashayekhi KambisUniversity Heart Center Bad Krozingen257271271000
Werner Gerald S.Medizinische Klinik I Klinikum Darmstadt202203197000
Garbo RobertoOspedale San Giovanni Bosco13313340000
Galassi Alfredo R.Department of Clinical & Experimental Medicine, University of Catania113113112000
Lauer BernwardZenrtalklinik Bad Berka101101101000
Dalibor JörgPraxisklinik Herz und Gefäße, Dresden858778100
Meyer-Geßner MarkusAugusta-Krankenhaus, Düsseldorf848787411
Boudou NicolasRangueil university hospital828484000
Arenz JuergenElisabeth Krankenhaus Recklinghausen808080000
Goktekin OmerEskisehir Osmangazi University787979100
Lapp HaraldHELIOS-Klinikum Erfurt656565000
Schäufele TimRobert-Bosch-Krankenhaus575752100
Bufe AlexanderHELIOS Klinikum Krefeld565656000
Elhadad SimonCH LAGNY Sur Marne535353000
George SianosPanorama Thessaloniki515354000
Rosenberg MarkKlinikum Kiel525252000
Christiansen Evald HøjSkejby University Hospital525252000
Wójcik JarosÅ‚awMedical University of Lublin515146000
Reifart Nicolaus Main Taunus Kliniken - Bad Soden, Germany424242000
Artis KalninsRiga East Clinical University Hospital363838000
Bryniarski LeszekJagiellonian University Medical College353535000
Gagnor AndreaOspedale degli Infermi333333000
Pieper MichaelHerzzentrum Bodensee333333000
Weilenmann DanielKantonsspital, St. Gallen2828241310
Victoria MartinHospital Clínic of Barcelona262727000
Imre UngiUniversity of Szeged262626000
Isaaz KarlUniversity of Saint Etienne222222000
Schmitz ThomasElisabeth-Krankenhaus Essen212121000
Escaned Javier Hospital Clinico San Carlos202120000
Hildick-Smith DavidBrighton and Sussex University Hospitals202018000
Aigars LismanisPauls Stradins Clinical University Hospital 16160000
Grancini LucaCentro Cardiologico Monzino, Milan666000
Summary
Doctor Center Patient count Operation count Follow up in clinic 6 month follow up 12 month follow up 36 month follow up
33332307233621952021